ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15496007
nr 1549 6007
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. "The Diver". Signed, dated -20. Oil on canvas, 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "The Diver". Signerad, daterad -20. Olja på duk, 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
1200
SEK 1000
Monday June 19 2023
at 19:07:24
14/6 09:36:40
Claire View
Read more about Claire View